Quick Select
Products By Alphabet
Sort By:
Show:
Display: List / Grid
NETPRO MEDIA CONVERTER SC MULTIMODE GIGABIT
₦18,000 Ex Tax: ₦18,000
10/100/1000M, Multimode, Dual fiber, 1310nm, SC, External Power, DC5V2A, 2KM ..
NETPRO MEDIA CONVERTER SC MULTIMODE SC 10/100.
₦15,000 Ex Tax: ₦15,000
10/100M , Fiber media converter , MM,Dual Fiber ,SC,External power,DC5V1A,2km ..
NETPRO NP300-FE-20 MEDIA CONVERTER CONVERTER SC SINGLE MODE 10/100
₦15,000 Ex Tax: ₦15,000
10/100M , Fiber media converter , SM,Dual Fiber ,SC,External power,DC5V1A,20km ..
NETPRO NP300-GE-20 MEDIA CONVERTER SC SINGLE MODE GIGABIT
₦14,000 Ex Tax: ₦14,000
10/100/1000M, Single mode, Dual fiber,1310nm, SC, External Power, DC5V2A, 20KM ..
NETPRO 4PORT POE SWITCH GIGABIT +2uplink SFP
₦28,000 Ex Tax: ₦28,000
10/100/1000M 4 ports POE Switch,with 1 Uplink 10/100/1000M Ethernet ports +1 Uplink SFP port, AF S..