src="http://demo.bossthemes.com/digiworld/image/data/bt_digiworld/banner_label_01.png"src="http://demo.bossthemes.com/digiworld/image/data/bt_digiworld/banner_label_02.png"
src="http://demo.bossthemes.com/digiworld/image/data/bt_digiworld/banner_label_01.png"src="http://demo.bossthemes.com/digiworld/image/data/bt_digiworld/banner_label_02.png"
src="http://demo.bossthemes.com/digiworld/image/data/bt_digiworld/banner_label_01.png"src="http://demo.bossthemes.com/digiworld/image/data/bt_digiworld/banner_label_02.png"
src="http://demo.bossthemes.com/digiworld/image/data/bt_digiworld/banner_label_01.png"src="http://demo.bossthemes.com/digiworld/image/data/bt_digiworld/banner_label_02.png"
src="http://demo.bossthemes.com/digiworld/image/data/bt_digiworld/banner_label_01.png"src="http://demo.bossthemes.com/digiworld/image/data/bt_digiworld/banner_label_02.png"
src="http://demo.bossthemes.com/digiworld/image/data/bt_digiworld/banner_label_01.png"src="http://demo.bossthemes.com/digiworld/image/data/bt_digiworld/banner_label_02.png"
src="http://demo.bossthemes.com/digiworld/image/data/bt_digiworld/banner_label_01.png"src="http://demo.bossthemes.com/digiworld/image/data/bt_digiworld/banner_label_02.png"
src="http://demo.bossthemes.com/digiworld/image/data/bt_digiworld/banner_label_01.png"src="http://demo.bossthemes.com/digiworld/image/data/bt_digiworld/banner_label_02.png"
src="http://demo.bossthemes.com/digiworld/image/data/bt_digiworld/banner_label_01.png"src="http://demo.bossthemes.com/digiworld/image/data/bt_digiworld/banner_label_02.png"
Sort By:
Show:
Display: List / Grid
NETPRO MEDIA CONVERTER SC SINGLE MODE GIGABIT
₦14,000 Ex Tax: ₦14,000
10/100/1000M, Single mode, Dual fiber,1310nm, SC, External Power, DC5V2A, 20KM ..
NetPro NPE-08-104W
₦22,000 Ex Tax: ₦22,000
11 Ports PoE Switch, 8*10/100M POE Port, with 2 Uplink Gigabit Ethernet Port +1 Uplink Gigabit SF..
NETPRO 4PORT POE SWITCH 10/100. + 2uplink
₦14,000 Ex Tax: ₦14,000
10/100M 4 ports POE Switch,with 2 Uplink Ethernet ports , AF Standard, each port 15.4W , Total Pow..
NETPRO 4PORT POE SWITCH GIGABIT +2uplink SFP
₦20,000 Ex Tax: ₦20,000
10/100/1000M 4 ports POE Switch,with 1 Uplink 10/100/1000M Ethernet ports +1 Uplink SFP port, AF S..
NETPRO 8PORT POE SWITCH GIGABIT +2uplink SFP
₦45,000 Ex Tax: ₦45,000
10/100/1000M, 8 Port POE Switch with 2 Uplink SFP ports, Without SFP Module,AF Standard, Each Port ..